Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & TOFFEE CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); SUGAR; ALMONDS (ROASTED IN COCOA BUTTER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL); PALM OIL; DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SOY LECITHIN.

Check CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & TOFFEE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping