No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.

Check CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS | Spoonful