Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.

Check CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go