Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING]), PEANUTS, POWDERED SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA).
Check CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


