Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE BARS, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT, SALT).
Check CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE BARS, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE BARS, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


