Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE HEARTS SHAPED CHOCOLATES, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt)
Check CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE HEARTS SHAPED CHOCOLATES, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE HEARTS SHAPED CHOCOLATES, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE
General Mills Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Cake Frosting Milk Chocolate 16oz Can
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
Where to buy
CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE HEARTS SHAPED CHOCOLATES, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


