Is CREAMY MINTS IN PURE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Semi-Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin-An Emulsifier, Vanillin-An Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Modified Food Starch, Peppermint Oil, Invertase (An Enzyme), Soya Albumin (A Protein), Gelatin. Milk And Egg May Be Present.
Check CREAMY MINTS IN PURE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MINTS IN PURE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY MINTS IN PURE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


