Is CREAMY MOZZARELLA SAUCE, CREAMY MOZZARELLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Cream, Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Corn Starch, Enzyme Modified Egg Yolk, Whey, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures (Contains Barley), Salt, Enzymes), Whey Protein Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Spice
Check CREAMY MOZZARELLA SAUCE, CREAMY MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MOZZARELLA SAUCE, CREAMY MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY MOZZARELLA SAUCE, CREAMY MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


