Is CREAMY MUSTARD SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE EGGS, MUSTARD FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, BLACK PEPPER, MOLASSES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, RAISIN PASTE, CRUSHED ORANGE PUREE, SPICES AND HERBS, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANCHOVIES (FISH), CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), TAMARIND, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON OIL, PEPPER EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE & SODIUM METABISULFITE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CREAMY MUSTARD SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MUSTARD SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


