Is CREAMY NO STIR WITH MOLASSES PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt, Molasses
Check CREAMY NO STIR WITH MOLASSES PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY NO STIR WITH MOLASSES PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY NO STIR WITH MOLASSES PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


