Is CREAMY ORANGE ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Orange Extract, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin D3, Live And Active Cultures

Check CREAMY ORANGE ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY ORANGE ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK is available at 2 retailers

WegmansCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go