Is Creamy Original Almond Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Beverage (Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Potassiumcitrate, Flavours, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum
Check Creamy Original Almond Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Original Almond Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamy Original Almond Beverage is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


