Is Creamy Peanut Butter 16oz - Good & Gather™ Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Oil), Salt, Molasses.
Check Creamy Peanut Butter 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Peanut Butter 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamy Peanut Butter 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


