Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTON SEED, SOYBEAN), SALT.

Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep