Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTON SEED, SOYBEAN), SALT.

Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep