Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND RAPESEED) TO PREVENT SEPARATION, SALT.
Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


