Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED AND/OR COTTONSEED), SALT.

Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping