Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PLANT POWERED ENERGIZING NUTRITION PROTEIN MIX, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND [PEA PROTEIN, FLAX SEED], PEANUT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PLANT POWERED ENERGIZING NUTRITION PROTEIN MIX, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PLANT POWERED ENERGIZING NUTRITION PROTEIN MIX, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking


