Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY, HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN), SALT, MOLASSES.

Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking