Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY, HONEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN), SALT, MOLASSES.
Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


