Is Creamy Peanut Butter Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAHUATES ORGANICOS, ESTEARINA DE PALMA ORGANICA, AZUCAR DE CAÑA ORGANICA, SAL DE MAR

Check Creamy Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking