Is CREAMY REDUCED FAT PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), SALT, MOLASSES, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, NIACINAMIDE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, ZINC OXIDE, COPPER SULPHATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID.
Check CREAMY REDUCED FAT PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY REDUCED FAT PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


