Is CREAMY REDUCED SUGAR & SODIUM PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, Soybean), Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Contains Peanuts
Check CREAMY REDUCED SUGAR & SODIUM PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY REDUCED SUGAR & SODIUM PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY REDUCED SUGAR & SODIUM PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


