Is Creamy Rice Coconut Cream Pie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White rice, Natural flavor, Sea salt, Xanthan gum, Sucralose, Stevia, Riz blanc, arôme naturel, sel de mer, gomme xanthane, sucralose, stévia.

Check Creamy Rice Coconut Cream Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking