Is CREAMY & RICH COCONUTMILK, CREAMY & RICH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER+, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM+, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CREAMY & RICH COCONUTMILK, CREAMY & RICH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieSoup