Is Creamy Roasted Garlic Aioli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE [MILK, CREAM (MILK, MILK SOLIDS, SALT, VEGETABLE GUM (LOCUST BEAN GUM), CULTURE], WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, VINEGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MINERAL SALT (452), THICKENER (1422), VEGETABLE GUMS (XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM), ONION, ROASTED GARLIC (1%), SALT, LEMON CONCENTRATE (0.5%), PRESERVATIVE (202).
Check Creamy Roasted Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Roasted Garlic Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


