No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO SOUP WITH PESTO, CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO SOUP WITH PESTO, CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO SOUP WITH PESTO, CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO SOUP WITH PESTO, CREAMY ROASTED TOMATO | Spoonful