Is CREAMY SEMI-HARD CHEESE, CREAMY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INFONDERE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), RED WINE.
Check CREAMY SEMI-HARD CHEESE, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY SEMI-HARD CHEESE, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


