Is Creamy Sesame Dressing + Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Aminos (Coconut Blossom Nectar, Sea Salt, Water),, Sesame Paste,, Pineapple Juice Concentrate,, Water,, Toasted Sesame Oil,, Lemon Juice Concentrate,, Distilled White Vinegar,, Ginger,, Garlic,, Cayenne Pepper.
Check Creamy Sesame Dressing + Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Sesame Dressing + Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyTangyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


