Is CREAMY & SMOOTH MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGGS, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MUSTARD), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA.
Check CREAMY & SMOOTH MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY & SMOOTH MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


