Is Creamy SNICKERS Almond Butter Fun Size Square Candy Bars, 7.7-Oz. Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil And/or Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil), Invert Sugar, Lactose, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Chocolate, Dextrose, Less Than 2% - Vegetable Glycerine, Milkfat, Salt, Calcium Carbonate Soy Lecithin, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Tbhq To Maintain Freshness, Natural Flavor
Check Creamy SNICKERS Almond Butter Fun Size Square Candy Bars, 7.7-Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy SNICKERS Almond Butter Fun Size Square Candy Bars, 7.7-Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 34 oz Bulk Bag
RICH CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMEL, SMOOTH NOUGAT FUN SIZE BARS, RICH CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMEL
Almond Joy Candy Bars, Chocolate, Almonds, Coconut, Snack Size 11.3 oz (320 g)
M&M's Fun Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy - 10.57 oz Bag
Where to buy
Creamy SNICKERS Almond Butter Fun Size Square Candy Bars, 7.7-Oz. Bag is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


