Is CREAMY SRIRACHA HORSERADISH Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, PEPPERS (RED CHILI, RED JALAPENO), WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGGS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, SALT, GARLIC, MUSTARD SEED, CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, FLAVORS (ARTIFICIAL, NATURAL), PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID), HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ONIONS. CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (RETAINS PRODUCT FRESHNESS), NATURAL VITAMIN E (PROTECTS FLAVOR), AUTOLYZED YEAST, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CREAMY SRIRACHA HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY SRIRACHA HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


