Is CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED FROSTING, CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBYL PALMITATE, TOCOPHEROLS, CHAMOMILE AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, LIPOLYZED CREAM, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED FROSTING, CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED FROSTING, CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED FROSTING, CREAMY STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


