Is CREAMY SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CREAMY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Kernels, Organic Sugar, Salt

Check CREAMY SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CREAMY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping