Is CREAMY SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CREAMY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Kernels, Organic Sugar, Salt
Check CREAMY SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CREAMY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


