Is CREAMY SWEET ONION DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONIONS, SALT, SPICES POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO RETARD SPOILAGE) XANTHAN GUM, CARMEL COLOR & RED COLOR #40.

Check CREAMY SWEET ONION DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping