Is CREAMY SWISS, LIGHT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, NONFAT MILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SWISS CHEESE FLAVOR, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID.

Check CREAMY SWISS, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGrilling