Is CREAMY THOUSAND ISLAND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COTTONSEED OIL, SUGAR, CUCUMBERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, MINCED ONION, TOMATO PASTE, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER AND EDTA (USED TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check CREAMY THOUSAND ISLAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping