Is CREAMY TOMATO BASIL SOUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC CANE JUICE, ORGANIC SEASONING (ORGANIC DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC BASIL OIL, LESS THAN 2% ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL.
Check CREAMY TOMATO BASIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY TOMATO BASIL SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


