Is Creamy Tomato Parmesan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LIGHT CREAM, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ONION, OLIVE OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, BASIL.

Check Creamy Tomato Parmesan against your own diets in the app.