Is CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES), SOYBEAN OIL, CREAM (MILK), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ENZYME MODIFIED EGG YOLK, PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES (FROM BARLEY), SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


