Is CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES), SOYBEAN OIL, CREAM (MILK), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ENZYME MODIFIED EGG YOLK, PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES (FROM BARLEY), SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRichSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch