Is Creamy tomato soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes (67%), tomato juice (12%), onions, cream ( milk ) (7,7%), sugar, waxy corn starch, tomato paste, butter ( milk ), salt, herbs (basil (0,2%), oregano), spices (onion powder, black pepper)
Check Creamy tomato soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy tomato soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepDrinking


