Is Creamy Tomato With Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CREAM, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check Creamy Tomato With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchTopping