Is Creamy Treats Cakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm, Palm Kernel, Canola And Soybean Oils, Bha, Bht), Corn Syrup, Enriched Bleached Flour Bleached Wheat Flour, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacin

Check Creamy Treats Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast