Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Creamy Tuscan Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, CASHEWS, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, ONION, ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, ROASTED PEPPERS (RED PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SPINACH, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, BASIL

Check Creamy Tuscan Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Creamy Tuscan Pasta Sauce | Spoonful