Is CREAMY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ORGANIC ALMONDS.

Check CREAMY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich