Is CREAMY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED BLANCHED ORGANIC PEANUTS.
Check CREAMY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


