Is CREAMY VANILLA BEAN CARDIO WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAMY VANILLA BEAN Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE SOLIDS, INULIN (FROM CHICORY), SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, OAT FIBER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, AMINOGEN, APPLE FIBER, STEVIA, RICE BRAN, LEUCINE, GLUTAMINE, VALINE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CREAMY VANILLA BEAN CARDIO WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAMY VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY VANILLA BEAN CARDIO WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAMY VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


