Is CREAMY VANILLA CASHEW DIP, CREAMY VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CASHEWS*, AGAVE SYRUP*, BROWN SUGAR*, DATES*, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, ALMONDS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM*.
Check CREAMY VANILLA CASHEW DIP, CREAMY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY VANILLA CASHEW DIP, CREAMY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


